FACEOFF FACTORY ADVISORY PROGRAM

FACEOFF FACTORY COMMITTED ATHLETES

0
Division I Commits
0
Division II Commits
0
Division III Commits
0
Total College Commits

FOF COMMITS

D1 | Loyola University | Mason Graves | 2024 

D1 | Ohio State University | Sean Magtoto | 2024

D1 | Stony Brook University | Hunter Molway | 2024

D1 | Providence College | Jimmy Son | 2024

D1 | Boston University | Jackson Henehan | 2024

D1 | Virginia University | Christian Grosso | 2024

D1 | Bellarmine | Kyle Sanders | 2024

D1 | Maryland University | Jonah Carrier | 2024

D1 | Syracuse University | Drew Angelo | 2024

D1 | St. Josephs | Jared Karabinus

D1 | Notre Dame University | Teddy Androus | 2024

 

 

D1 | Air Force | Rogan Kane| Plant High | 2023
D1 | University of Pennsylvania | Will Roberts | St. Albans | 2023
D1 | Mercer College | Luke McCrobie | Canandaigua | 2023
D1 | Marquette University | Quinn Warwick | Greenwich HS | 2023
D1 | Cornell | Sam Ricci | Victor | 2023
D1 | University of Vermont | Rocco Boland | Millbrook | 2023
D1 | University of Utah | Spencer Krueger | Hudson | 2023
D3 | Denison University | Mac Upton | IMG Academy | 2023
D1 | Harvard University | Owen Umansky | Governor’s Academy | 2023
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Evan Spillane | Wilbraham & Monson | 2023
D1 | The Ohio State University | Zach Hepworth | Avon Old Farms | 2023
D1 | University of Massachusetts Amherst | Jackson Ehwa | Holderness | 2023
D1 | Lindenwood University | Brian McGarvey | Central York | 2023
D1 | Hofstra University | Chandler Caster | Torrey Pines HS | 2023
D3 | Tufts University | Lucas De La Paz | Mater Dei | 2023
D3 | Ghettysburg College | Tate Kuster | Williston | 2023
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Quinn Gannon | Scituate | 2023
D1 | University of Notre Dame | Andrew Greenspan | Brunswick | 2023
D1 | University of North Carolina | Brady Wambach | Salisbury | 2023
D2 | Oberlin College | Trevor Flynn | 2023
D2 | Messiah College | Gabriel Gallardo | 2023
D1 | Princeton University | Jim Williams | 2023
D1 | Air Force Academy | Zephyr Simus | 2023
D1 | Siena | Max Fenn | 2023
D1 | Florida Southern | Boston Stofa | 2023
D2 | Wingate | Logan Spaeth | 2023
D1 | Lindenwood University | Dom Smigliani | 2023
D2 | Bates| Graham Ray | 2023
D1 | UMASS Lowell | Juston Alexander | 2023
D1 | Bucknell | Colin McLoy | 2023
D1 | Stonybrook University | Chris Esposito | 2023
D1 | Coast Guard Academy | Mason Ticket | 2023
D1 | Nassar College | Evan Sardina | 2023
D1 | Alabama Huntsville University | Ty Cassidy | 2023
D1 | Holy Cross | Gavin Ouhrabka | 2023
D1 | Holy Cross | Tim Golden | 2023
D1 | Lafayette University | Danny Hazard | 2023 
D1 | University of Richmond | Anthony DiCenso | La Salle | 2022
D1 | Merrimack College | Matt Lucozzi | Billerica HS | 2022
D3 | Colorado College | Trevor Mackles |The Lawrenceville School | 2022
D2 | Westminster College | Max Muller | Mission Viejo | 2022
D1 | The Ohio State University | Coleman Kraske | Wakefield HS | 2022
D3 | Bates College | Andrew McCarthy | Kimball Union Academy | 2022
D1 | Johns Hopkins University | Nicholas Lane | The Early College | 2022
D1 | Dartmouth College | Wilson Van Buren | Blessed | Trinity Catholic | 2022
D2 | Lenoir Rhyne University | Kane Smith | McCallie | 2022
D1 | Saint Bonaventure University | Quinn Nolan | PalMac HS | 2022
D1 | Marquette University | Adam Slager | Stoughton HS | 2022
D2 | University of Montevallo | Cole Tenger | Fallbrook | 2022
D2 | Limestone College | Cole Donner | Cape Fear Academy | 2022
D1 | University of Massachusetts Lowell | Devin German | Acton Boxborough | 2022
D1 | Towson University | Rocco Moreno | Burnt Hills HS | 2022
D1 | Jacksonville University | Ethan Duerk | South Forsyth HS | 2022
D3 | Ohio Wesleyan | Noah Citek | St. John Bosco | 2022
D1 | Harvard University | Matt Barraco | Parkland HS | 2022
D1 | Virginia Military Institute | Diego Markie | DeMantha Catholic HS | 2022
D1 | University of Michigan | Jack Rideout | St. Sebastian’s HS | 2022
D3 | Bates College | Andrew McCarthy | Kimball Union Academy | 2022
D1 | St.Joseph’s University | Connor Trant | Concord Carlisle | 2022
 
D3 | Wesleyan University | Tyler Campbell | Providence Day School | 2021
D3 | Vassar College | Holden Anderson | Windham HS | 2021
D3 | Keuka College | Garrett Morgan | CBA | 2021
D1 | Fairfield University | Nick Bloom | Xaverian Brother | 2021
D1 | Sacred Heart University | Nick Casano | St. Augustine Prep | 2021
D1 | Bryant University | Graham Tyson | St.John’s Prep | 2021
D3 | Endicott College | Thomas Barker | Needham HS | 2021
D1 | Rutgers University | Luke Romanek | New Hampton | 2021
D1 | Providence College | Quinn McConnaughey | Thayer Academy | 2021
D1 | Johns Hopkins University | Logan Callahan | Victor | 2021
D1 | University of Delaware | Corbin Minard | Delbarton | 2021
D1 | Saint Bonaventure University | Trent Grainger | La Jolla Country Day | 2021
D2 | St. Michaels College | Cooper Wilson | Niskayuna HS | 2021
D1 | Lafayette College
Evan Prince | Harriton High School | 2021
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Max Fenn | Catholic Memorial | 2021
D1 | University of Massachusetts Lowell | Ben Quinn | Walpole HS | 2021
D2 | Assumption College | Nicholas Polymeros | Natick HS | 2021
D1 | Cleveland State University | Mason Williams | Newport Harbor | 2021
D2 | Assumption College | Nicholas Polymeros | Natick HS | 2021
D1 | Georgetown University | John Dixon | Nobles | 2020
D2 | Assumption College | Dylan Chapel | Norwich Free Academy | 2020
D2 | Bentley University | Cameron Bartolomeo | Xavier | 2020
D1 | Furman University | Brett Reynolds | Chapel Hill HS | 2020
D1 | Yale University | James Ball | Chaminade HS | 2020
D1 | Fairfield University | Matt Belcher | La Salle Academy | 2020
D1 | University of Michigan | Matis Cole | Deerfield PG | 2020
D1 | Manhattan College | Keith Fraser | Chaparral High School | 2020
D3 | Endicott College | Zach Hojnowski | Somers HS | 2020
D1 | University of Massachusetts Amherst | Ryan Henry | Yorba Linda HS | 2020
D1 | Bryant University | Nathan Laliberte | Pinkerton Academy | 2020
D1 | College of the Holy Cross | Connor DePiero | Medfield HS | 2020
D3 | Connecticut College | Reese Hornstein | St.Mark’s | 2020
D3 | Babson College | Grey Sunderland | Bellevue HS | 2020
D2 | University of Alabama Huntsville | Evan Zonderman | Austin Prep | 2020
D1 | University of Utah | Matthew Dole | Silver Lake HS | 2020
D1 | University of Massachusetts Lowell | Jack Bird | City Honors School | 2020
D2 | Colorado Mesa University | Dylan Checketts | Herriman HS | 2020
D1 | Colgate University | Jack Budneiwski | Benilde St Margaret HS | 2020
D2 | Colorado Mesa University | Dylan Checketts | Herriman HS | 2020
D3 | St. Lawrence University | Brendan Brigham | Hanover | 2020
D3 | Midland University | Johnathan Delgado | Thomas Jefferson HS | 2020
D2 | Assumption College |Dylan Chapel | Norwich Free Academy | 2020
D1 | Colgate University | Jack Budneiwski |Benilde St Margaret HS | 2020
D2 | Bentley University | Cameron Bartolomeo | Xavier | 2020
D1 | Air Force | Jake Knapp | Fairport HS | 2020
D1 | Yale University | James Ball | Chaminade HS | 2020
D1 | Saint Bonaventure University | Austin Holley | Hilton HS | 2020
D3 | Wesleyan University | Kevin Talbot | Williston Northampton | 2020
D1 | Albany | Regan Endres | Victor HS | 2020
D1 | Boston University | Harry Friedman | Middlesex | 2020
D1 | Robert Morris University | Steve DelleMonache | St. Augustine Prep | 2020
D1 | Merrimack College | Allyn French | Dracut HS | 2019
D1 | Army | Michael Tangredi | Baldwinsville HS | 2019
D1 | University of Vermont | Charlie Egan | Hingham HS | 2019
D1 | Loyola University Maryland | Eric Pacheco | Valor Christian HS | 2019
D3 | Bowdoin College | Ethan Barnard | Deerfield | 2019
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Craig Yannone | Saint John’s Prep | 2019
D1 | University of Vermont | Charlie Egan | Hingham HS | 2019
D1 | University of Vermont | Gavin Bergeron | Littleton HS | 2019
D1 | LIU Post | Emerson Tyler | Kearsarge Regional HS | 2019
D2 | Franklin Pierce University | Steven Jackson | Cushing Academy | 2019
D1 | University of Utah | Cole Brams | Portsmouth HS | 2019
D2 | Colorado Mesa University | Colin Seedorf | Trabuco Hills | 2019
D3 | Trinity College | Max Tetreault | La Salle Academy | 2019
D1 | Dartmouth College | Mitchell Myers | St. John Bosco | 2019
D1 | Bryant University | Jacob Alexander | Franklin HS | 2019
D3 | Bowdoin College | Ethan Barnard | Deerfield | 2019
D1 | The Ohio State University | James Hogan | Ridgewood HS | 2019
D1 | Hobart and William Smith | Cam Vona | Lincoln Sudbury HS | 2019
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Craig Yannone | Saint John’s Prep | 2019
D1 | Hobart and William Smith | Adam Shea | Page HS | 2019
D1 | Sacred Heart University | Cole Clinton | Palos Verdes | 2019
D1 | Sacred Heart University | Chris Thomas | Maple Grove HS | 2019
D3 | St. Lawrence University | Michael O’Connell | Dexter-Southfield | 2018
D3 | Dickinson College | Ian | Thompson | Thayer Academy | 2018
D1 | Furman University | TJ Pottinger | Hastings HS | 2018
D1 | Yale University | Nicholas Ramsey | Delbarton HS | 2018
D1 | Marquette University | Thomas Washington |  | Minnetonka HS | 2018
D1 | University of North Carolina | Zac Tucci | Avon Old Farms | 2018
D1 | Lehigh University | Mike Sisselberger | Southern Lehigh HS | 2018
D1 | University of Michigan | Spencer Grant | Torrey | Pines HS | 2018
D1 | Johns Hopkins University | Matt Narewski | New Hampton | 2018
D1 | University of Massachusetts Lowell | Liam McDonagh | Groton-Dunstable HS | 2018
D1 | Johns Hopkins University | Spencer Sande | Academy of Holy Angels | 2018
D1 | College of the Holy Cross | Brendan McKenzie | St. Sebastian’s | 2018
D3 | Dickinson College | Ian Thompson | Thayer Academy | 2018
D3 | Tufts University | Aidan Hesse | Loyola HS | 2018
D1 | Merrimack College | Davis Cronin | Hebron Academy | 2017
D2 | Assumption College | Tyler Grant | Brewster Academy | 2017
D1 | Virginia Military Institute | Brice Basic | Cazenovia HS | 2017
D1 | Wagner College | Hank Ontiveros | Santa Fe Christian | 2017
D3 | Denison University | Davis Cronin | Hebron Academy | 2017
D1 | University of Notre Dame | Junior Almedia | Lincoln Sudbury HS | 2017
D1 | University of Massachusetts Amherst | Tyler Green | Thayer Academy | 2017
D1 | University of Delaware | Joe Lenskold | Bridgewater-Raritan | 2017
D1 | Ohio State University | Drew Blanchard | Moses Brown | 2017
D1 | Syracuse University | Nate Garlow | Marcellus HS | 2017
D3 | Denison University | Davis Cronin | Hebron Academy | 2017
D3 | Connecticut College | Toby Almeida | St.George’s | 2017
D3 | University of Massachusetts Boston | Jake Steeves | Shawsheen Valley Technical | 2017
D1 | Hobart and William Smith | Drew Blanchard | Moses Brown | 2017
D1 | Stony Brook University | John Ehlers | Riverhead HS | 2017
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Ryan Melley | Reading Memorial | 2017
D3 | Wentworth Institute of Technology | Tom Rockwell | Andover HS | 2017
D2 | St. Anselm’s College | Allen Jarabek | Holderness | 2017
D2 | Lenoir Rhyne | University | Patrick Sullivan | Pittsford Mendon HS | 2017
D1 | Harvard University | Steven Cuccurullo | Smithtown East | 2017
 
D2 | Colorado Mesa University | Jack Dessler | Prior Lake HS | 2016
D2 | Bentley University | Michael Fricke | Valor Christian | 2016
D1 | Yale University | TD Ierlan | Victor HS | 2016
D1 | Duke University | Dan O’Connell | Winchester HS | 2016
D1 | Denver University
TD Ierlan | Victor HS |  | 2016
D1 | Albany | TD Ierlan | Victor HS | 2016
D3 | University of Massachusetts Boston | Jack Dobrzynski | Prout |2016
D3 | Sage College | Ryan Adamczak | Guilderland HS | 2016
D1 | College of the Holy Cross | Dan O’Connell | Winchester HS | 2016
D1 | Brown University | Jason Simaan | Corona Del Mar | 2016
D3 | Clarkson University | Brett Mazza | Austin Prep | 2016
D1 | St.John’s University | Erik Suh | St. Margaret’s Episcopal | 2016
D2 | University of Tampa | Ross Dickerson | Worcester Prep | 2016
D1 | Rutgers University | Sam Oltmans | Montgomery HS | 2016
D2 | Colorado State University Pueblo | Dylan Davis | El Dorado HS | 2015
D2 | Colorado Mesa University | Michael Marino | Aliso Niguel | 2015
D1 | Virginia Military Institute | Gordon Livermore | Servite | 2015
D1 | Marquette University | Brett Molina | Cathedral Catholic | 2015
D1 | Loyola University Maryland | Jake Shriner | Caravel Academy | 2015
D1 | University of Pennsylvania | Richy Lenskold | Bridgewater-Raritan | 2015
D3 | Tufts University | Henry Hollen | Torey Pines HS | 2015
D3 | Endicott College | Derek Yannone | Saint John’s Prep | 2015
D3 | Bowdoin College | Sam Carlin | Middlesex | 2015
D2 | LeMoyne University | Zac Cooley | Pittsford HS | 2015
D1 | Harvard University | James Sullivan | Garden | City HS | 2015
 
D1 Marquette University | Owen Weselak | Torrey Pines HS | 2014
 
D2 | Bentley University | Max Adler | Northfield Mount Hermon | 2013
D1 | Virginia Military Institute | Brad Nardella | Cazenovia HS | 2013
D1 | Loyola University Maryland | Graham Savio | Greenwich HS | 2013
D3 | Lasell College | Peter Dolan | Pearl River HS | 2013
D1 | Boston University | Sam Talkow | Pine Crest HS | 2013
D3 | New England College | James Angelicola | Fayetteville-Manlius | 2011

FACEOFF FACTORY

SUBMIT YOUR COMMITTMENT

Please click below to be directed to the Faceoff Factory Advisory Program Registration & Details.